Latest Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Rosenallis
  • 2 5
  • Rosenallis Utd
  • 10:00
  • Mountmellick
  • 8 4
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • 10:00
  • Mountmellick Ath
  • 5 1
  • Abbeyleix
  • 11:00
  • Mucklagh
  • 2 2
  • Birr Utd
  • 11:00
  • Mucklagh Rvs
  • 2 2
  • Birr Tn
  • 11:00
  • Walsh Island
  • 2 2
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 13:30
  • St Aengus Utd
  • 5 5
  • Mountmellick
  • 11:00
  • Emo Cel
  • 3 3
  • Rosenallis
  • 11:00
  • Emo Rovers
  • 0 4
  • St Aengus
  • 11:00
  • Emo Utd
  • 3 3
  • Abbeyleix
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • 3 3
  • Abbeyleix
  • 12:00
  • St Aengus Utd
  • 4 4
  • St Aengus
  • 12:00
  • T&S
  • 0 15
  • Mountmellick
  • 12:00
  • T & S Rvs
  • 0 15
  • Rosenallis
  • 11:00
  • Mtmellick Ath
  • 2 3
  • Emo Cel
  • 11:00
  • Mtmellick Hotspur
  • 3 1
  • Emo Utd
  • 12:15
  • Mucklagh
  • 2 2
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 11:00
  • Willow Pk
  • 1 4
  • Birr Tn
  • 12:00
  • Mucklagh
  • 4 0
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 14:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 5 1
  • Willow Pk
  • 12:30
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 14 16
  • Birr Tn
  • 12:00
  • Clara
  • 2 2
  • Mucklagh
  • 12:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 3 2
  • Kilbeggan Utd
  • 12:30
  • Birr Rvs
  • 4 2
  • Birr Utd
  • 12:00
  • Frankford Cel
  • 8 6
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 12:00
  • Frankford Rvs
  • 2 5
  • Kilbeggan Utd
  • 11:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 2 2
  • Frankford
  • 11:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 3 3
  • Mullingar Ath Lions
  • 12:30
  • Mountmellick
  • 2 0
  • Frankford
  • 10:30
  • Banagher
  • 5 6
  • Mullingar Ath Lions
  • 10:30
  • Clara
  • 5 2
  • Birr Tn
  • 10:30
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 5 1
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • 2 2
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • 09:45
  • Killeigh
  • 5 3
  • Emo Cel
  • 09:30
  • Abbeyleix Rvs
  • 4 2
  • Abbeyleix
  • 09:45
  • Emo Cel
  • 5 0
  • Abbeyleix Rvs
  • 09:30
  • Abbeyleix
  • 1 1
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • not played
  • 11:00
  • Emo Cel
  • 1 1
  • T&S
  • 11:00
  • Killeigh Wdrs
  • 4 1
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • 10:00
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • 1 6
  • Killeigh Rvs
  • 13:30
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • 2 3
  • Killeigh Rvs
  • 10:00
  • St Aengus
  • 0 4
  • Rosenallis
  • 10:00
  • Killeigh Wdrs
  • 2 5
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • 10:00
  • St Aengus
  • 4 6
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • 09:45
  • Mtmellick Ath
  • 6 2
  • Killeigh Rvs
  • 11:15
  • Mucklagh
  • 2 2
  • Mullingar Ath Cubs
  • 12:45
  • Mullingar Ath Cubs
  • 7 3
  • Raharney Cel
  • 10:00
  • Mucklagh
  • 6 1
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 12:30
  • Mullingar Ath Cubs
  • 1 1
  • Mucklagh
  • 09:30
  • Clara Utd
  • 4 1
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 09:30
  • Raharney Cel
  • 5 1
  • Raharney Utd
  • 10:30
  • Portumna
  • 4 1
  • Banagher Tn
  • 10:00
  • Willow Pk
  • 3 0
  • Frankford Cel
  • 10:45
  • Portumna
  • 3 2
  • Willow Pk
  • 10:00
  • Gallen Utd
  • 4 3
  • Banagher Tn
  • 10:30
  • Birr Utd
  • 4 4
  • Willow Pk
  • 10:00
  • Portumna
  • 2 2
  • Gallen Utd
  • 09:45
  • Frankford Cel
  • 1 2
  • Banagher Tn
  • 11:30
  • Abbeyleix
  • 1 4
  • Mountmellick
  • 10:00
  • Walsh Island Shamrocks
  • 2 0
  • Emo
  • 11:00
  • Walsh Island Shamrocks
  • 4 3
  • T&S
  • 10:00
  • Emo
  • 2 1
  • Emo Utd
  • 13:45
  • Abbeyleix Rvs
  • 0 2
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • 09:45
  • T & S Rvs
  • 3 3
  • Abbeyleix Rvs
  • 09:45
  • T & S Rvs
  • 2 7
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • 09:30
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • 1 2
  • St Aengus
  • 09:30
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • 3 5
  • Abbeyleix Rvs
  • 12:00
  • Killeigh
  • 3 4
  • Mtmellick Cel
  • 11:00
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • 1 1
  • Frankford Cel
  • 11:00
  • Walsh Island
  • 2 2
  • Rosenallis
  • 12:30
  • Tullamore Rvs
  • 2 0
  • Killeigh
  • 10:45
  • Frankford Cel
  • 1 4
  • Walsh Island
  • 10:00
  • Rosenallis
  • 4 3
  • Mtmellick Cel
  • 11:30
  • Clara
  • 4 1
  • Frankford
  • 11:30
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 4 0
  • Mullingar Ath Cubs
  • 10:15
  • Mucklagh
  • 3 4
  • Mucklagh Rvs
  • 11:00
  • Mucklagh Rvs
  • 4 2
  • Birr Tn
  • 09:45
  • Portumna
  • 2 3
  • Birr Utd
  • 09:45
  • Mucklagh
  • 3 3
  • Birr Utd
  • 09:30
  • Birr Tn
  • 0 1
  • Banagher
  • 09:45
  • Kinnegad
  • 2 6
  • Kilbeggan Utd
  • 10:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 5 0
  • Kinnegad
  • 13:15
  • Raharney Utd
  • 2 3
  • Kinnegad
  • 12:30
  • Clara Utd
  • 4 1
  • Kilbeggan Utd
  • 11:00
  • Killeigh Utd
  • 3 3
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 12:00
  • SDFL
  • 2 1
  • MSL 2
  • 11:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 1 1
  • Gallen Utd
  • 11:45
  • Portumna
  • 0 1
  • Mullingar Ath Hawks
  • 11:15
  • Gallen Utd
  • 0 1
  • Portlaoise
  • 10:00
  • Willow Pk
  • 7 0
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 09:45
  • Birr Tn
  • 0 3
  • Mountmellick
  • 12:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 1 1
  • Birr Tn
  • 11:00
  • Mullingar Ath Eagles
  • 0 0
  • Portumna
  • 10:45
  • Mountmellick
  • 1 2
  • Willow Pk
  • 09:45
  • Mullingar Ath Hawks
  • 0 0
  • Gallen Utd
  • 12:00
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • 0 3
  • Emo
  • 09:45
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 3 3
  • T&S
  • 11:00
  • St Aengus
  • 3 0
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • 10:45
  • T&S
  • 1 2
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyleix
  • 1 0
  • Emo
  • 14:00
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • 3 3
  • Mtmellick Ath
  • 11:00
  • St Aengus
  • 2 0
  • Abbeyleix
  • 10:45
  • T&S
  • 0 3
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • 09:45
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 2 3
  • Emo
  • 11:15
  • Willow Cel
  • 0 4
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 11:30
  • Mucklagh
  • 4 2
  • Mullingar Ath Kestrals
  • 11:00
  • Banagher
  • 2 1
  • Clara
  • 10:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 1 3
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 11:30
  • Clara
  • 2 0
  • Kinnegad
  • 11:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 3 0
  • Mullingar Ath Kestrals
  • 10:00
  • Gallen Bhoys
  • 2 1
  • Frankford
  • 13:00
  • MSL
  • 0 2
  • DDSL
  • 12:30
  • Mullingar Ath Eagles
  • 10 2
  • Mountmellick
  • 12:15
  • Portlaoise
  • 1 1
  • Birr Tn
  • 11:15
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 3 0
  • Rosenallis
  • 11:00
  • Rosenallis
  • 2 2
  • Mullingar Ath Eagles
  • 10:00
  • Birr Tn
  • 3 1
  • Killeigh
  • 09:45
  • Mullingar Ath Kestrals
  • 0 1
  • Clara
  • 13:00
  • Kinnegad Dragons
  • 0 4
  • St Aengus
  • 12:15
  • St Aengus
  • 6 2
  • Kinnegad Dragons
  • 10:45
  • Emo
  • 0 1
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 09:30
  • Portlaoise Ath
  • 2 1
  • Abbeyleix
  • 11:00
  • Killeigh Utd
  • 1 0
  • St Aengus
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyleix
  • 1 2
  • Kinnegad Dragons
  • 11:30
  • Portumna
  • 4 1
  • Raharney Utd
  • 11:00
  • Portumna
  • 3 0
  • Rahanine
  • 10:30
  • Raharney Utd
  • 3 3
  • Kinnegad Tietans
  • 11:15
  • Mullingar Ath
  • 1 4
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 10:00
  • Mullingar Ath Kestrals
  • 6 2
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 11:15
  • Mucklagh
  • 5 0
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 11:15
  • Mullingar Ath
  • 6 2
  • Frankford
  • 11:15
  • Mullingar Ath
  • 2 5
  • Emo
  • 09:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 3 1
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 11:45
  • Frankford
  • 2 5
  • Emo
  • 11:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 5 1
  • Mucklagh
  • 09:45
  • Killeigh
  • 4 0
  • Portlaoise
  • 11:00
  • T&S
  • 3 0
  • Kinnegad
  • 12:00
  • Emo Utd
  • 0 6
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 11:45
  • Abbeyleix
  • 2 6
  • Banagher
  • 11:00
  • Birr Tn
  • 7 3
  • T&S
  • 12:15
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 3 0
  • T&S
  • 11:15
  • Gallen Utd
  • 3 1
  • Abbeyleix
  • 10:45
  • Emo Utd
  • 1 4
  • Birr Tn
  • 14:00
  • NEC
  • 2 1
  • MSL
  • 12:00
  • MSL
  • 2 4
  • KDUL
  • 11:30
  • Mullingar Ath Tigers
  • 4 1
  • Portumna
  • 13:00
  • Portumna
  • 3 0
  • Clara
  • 10:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 2 1
  • Mountmellick
  • 12:15
  • Portumna
  • 2 2
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 12:00
  • Mountmellick
  • 1 5
  • Mullingar Ath Tigers
  • 10:00
  • Clara
  • 3 2
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 11:15
  • Mullingar Ath Pumas
  • 3 3
  • Rahanine
  • 12:30
  • Mullingar Ath Pumas
  • 5 2
  • Mucklagh
  • 12:30
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 1 1
  • Rahanine
  • 12:00
  • AC Celtic
  • 6 0
  • Emo Cel
  • 10:00
  • Mullingar Ath Pumas
  • 2 3
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 10:45
  • Mucklagh
  • 0 1
  • AC Celtic
  • 13:00
  • Abbeyleix
  • 0 5
  • Portlaoise
  • 11:15
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • 2 3
  • Mullingar Ath Lions
  • 11:00
  • Mullingar Ath Tigers
  • 4 2
  • St Francis
  • 11:30
  • Tullamore
  • 4 1
  • Mullingar Ath Tigers
  • 11:15
  • Mullingar Ath Pumas
  • 4 2
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • 10:00
  • St Francis
  • 9 2
  • Mullingar Ath Lions
  • 12:15
  • Mullingar Ath Lions
  • 0 4
  • Tullamore
  • 12:30
  • St Josephs
  • 3 0
  • Banagher
  • 11:00
  • St Josephs Red
  • 3 0
  • Raharney Utd
  • not played
  • 10:00
  • Birr Tn
  • 4 3
  • Mucklagh
  • 10:00
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 4 4
  • Emo Cel
  • 12:45
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 5 1
  • Birr Utd
  • 10:30
  • Templevilla
  • 1 2
  • St Josephs Red
  • 09:45
  • Mucklagh
  • 2 0
  • Killeigh
  • 12:15
  • Banagher
  • 0 6
  • St Josephs Red
  • 12:15
  • Birr Utd
  • 0 7
  • Templevilla
  • 10:45
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 0 1
  • Raharney Utd
  • 10:00
  • Mucklagh
  • 0 3
  • Emo Cel
  • 12:00
  • St Josephs
  • 0 0
  • Emo Cel
  • 11:30
  • Birr Tn
  • 4 1
  • Birr Utd
  • 10:30
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • 1 4
  • St Josephs Red
  • 10:00
  • Templevilla
  • 1 0
  • Killeigh
  • 12:15
  • Mullingar Ath Pumas
  • 5 0
  • Birr Tn
  • 13:00
  • Killeigh Utd
  • 3 5
  • Bealnamulla
  • 10:45
  • Kinnegad
  • 5 1
  • Hodson Bay Belles
  • 10:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 4 2
  • Killeigh
  • 09:45
  • Bealnamulla
  • 0 8
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 13:30
  • Mountmellick
  • 0 4
  • Kinnegad
  • 12:00
  • Killeigh
  • 0 4
  • Tullamore Utd
  • 10:00
  • Hodson Bay Aces (10)
  • 3 1
  • Bealnamulla
  • 10:00
  • Real FA Swans
  • 2 6
  • Hodson Bay Belles
  • 09:30
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 2 1
  • Clara
  • 11:15
  • Portlaoise
  • 3 0
  • Clara
  • 10:00
  • Bealnamulla
  • 0 4
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • 11:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 3 0
  • Bealnamulla
  • 11:00
  • Real FA Swans
  • 3 6
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • 13:00
  • MSL
  • 3 2
  • NEC
  • 11:15
  • Bealnamulla
  • 6 1
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • 13:45
  • Killeigh
  • 1 1
  • Bealnamulla
  • 11:00
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • 1 3
  • Mucklagh
  • 11:45
  • Kinnegad
  • 0 3
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 13:45
  • Banagher
  • 1 4
  • Kinnegad
  • 10:45
  • Portlaoise
  • 3 7
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 12:15
  • Portlaoise
  • 1 3
  • Kinnegad
  • 00:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • 3 0
  • East Galway Utd
  • 14:15
  • MSL
  • 2 1
  • NEC
  • 12:00
  • Athlone Tn
  • 3 0
  • Clara
  • not played
  • 09:30
  • Mullingar Ath
  • 0 4
  • Killeigh
  • 12:30
  • Bealnamulla
  • 0 4
  • Killeigh
  • 09:45
  • Mullingar Ath
  • 2 2
  • Clara
  • 12:30
  • Killeigh
  • 1 2
  • Athlone Tn
  • 10:00
  • Bealnamulla
  • 3 2
  • Clara
  • 12:30
  • Parkvilla FC
  • 1 4
  • Athlone Tn
  • 09:45
  • Portlaoise
  • 0 5
  • Killeigh
  • 13:45
  • Bealnamulla
  • 3 0
  • Killeigh
  • 12:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 0 4
  • Birr Tn
  • 11:15
  • Bealnamulla
  • 2 3
  • Clara
  • 11:15
  • Birr Tn
  • 5 0
  • Killeigh