Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 12:30
  • Frankford Town
  • Birr Utd
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Frankford Town
  • Clara
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Killeigh
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • Emo Celtic
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Walsh Island
  • St Aengus
  • Walsh Island
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 09:45
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • Emo Utd
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • G Donogher
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Rosenallis
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • The Grove
  • R Tkaczyk
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • T&S United
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Timahoe
  • P Pardy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Abbeyleix Utd
  • Emo Celtic
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • G Donogher
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Kilbeggan SC Clarets
  • Kilbeggan SC Blues
  • The Land Lake
  • P Kearns
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:45
  • Frankford Utd
  • Clara Tn
  • Kilcormac
  • M O Sullivan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Mullingar Eagles
  • Willow Pk
  • Gainstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Gallen Utd
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • D Tennison
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 09:45
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Tullamore Utd
  • The Land Lake
  • R Mattews
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:15
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • Emo Celtic
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • G Donogher
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Mullingar Hawks
  • Clara Tn
  • Gainstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Birr Tn
  • Mucklagh
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • M O Sullivan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • T&S United
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • J Griffin
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 09:45
  • Killeigh
  • Frankford Utd
  • The Pond
  • M Kelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Portlaoise Rvs
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • M Flanagan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:15
  • Kinnegad Dragons
  • T&S United
  • Lagan Pk
  • M Buckley
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Mullingar Kestrals
  • Portumna Tn
  • Gainstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Clara Tn
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • J O Connor
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Rahanine
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Rochfordbridge
  • D Sweeney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Mountmellick Ath
  • Portlaoise Ath
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • D Tennison
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • Rosenallis Town
  • Killeigh Utd
  • The Grove
  • R Tkaczyk
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • St Aengus
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • Derrycanton
  • G Bonnie
  •   
  • Comment: not played

  • 11:00
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • K Conroy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Killeigh FC
  • Emo Celtic
  • The Pond
  • D Nagle
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Mullingar Eagles
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Gainstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:15
  • Raharney Raptors
  • Clara Utd
  • Higginstown
  • N Dempsey
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Raharney Raiders
  • Willow Pk
  • Higginstown
  • N Dempsey
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:15
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Mullingar Hawks
  • The Land Lake
  • P Kearns
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Killeigh
  • Gainstown
  • J Mc Crossan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Portumna Tn
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • M Flanagan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Birr Tn
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • D Tennison
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Emo Celtic
  • Mullingar Falcons
  • Com Cen
  • S Comerford
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Emo Utd
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Com Cen
  • S Comerford
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Kinnegad Jnrs
  • Rosenallis
  • Lagan Pk
  • M Buckley
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Gallen Utd
  • Clara Tn
  • Brosna Press Pk
  • J Scanlon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Mullingar Kestrels
  • Banagher Town
  • Gainstown
  • D Mc Cormack
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • T&S United
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Timahoe
  • P Pardy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • Mucklagh
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • J Griffin
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Banagher Utd
  • Abbeyleix
  • Middle Rd
  • E Dynan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Frankford Utd
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Kilcormac
  • M O Sullivan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Clane Utd
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Clane Utd
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Naas A
  • Birr Tn
  • Naas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • St Aengus
  • Naas Blue
  • Derrycanton
  • G Bonnie
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:45
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Kilcullen AFC
  • Gainstown
  • J Mc Crossan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Arlington
  • Kinnegad Lions
  • Arlington
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Monastrevin
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • Monastrevin
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Killeigh
  • Prosperous Utd
  • The Pond
  • M Kelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:15
  • Kinnegad Colts
  • Naas White
  • Lagan Pk
  • M Buckley
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • P Kearns
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Mullingar Pumas
  • Gallen Utd
  • Gainstown
  • J Mc Crossan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Portumna Tn
  • Clara Tn
  • Marian Pk
  • S Fogarty
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • T&S United
  • Mucklagh
  • Timahoe
  • P Pardy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • Rahanine
  • Emo Celtic
  • Rochfordbridge
  • D Sweeney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Raharney Utd
  • The Land Lake
  • R Mattews
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Athy Tn P
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Athy Tn P
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Kildare Tn
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • Kildare Tn
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Naas A
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Naas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Suncroft
  • Gainstown
  • D Mc Cormack
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Clane Utd
  • Mullingar Cougars
  • Clane Utd
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Edenderry tn
  • T&S United
  • Edenderry tn
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Emo Celtic
  • Sallins Celtic
  • Com Cen
  • S Comerford
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:45
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Rathangan
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • D Tennison
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Castlevilla
  • Kinnegad Jnrs
  • Castlevilla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Derry Rvs
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Brians Pk
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Mucklagh
  • Kilcock Cel
  • Charleville
  • T Cunningham
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Portumna Tn
  • Kill/Alenwood
  • Marian Pk
  • S Fogarty
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Rosenallis
  • The Land Lake
  • R Mattews
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • Killeigh
  • St Aengus Utd
  • The Pond
  • D Nagle
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Birr Utd
  • St Josephs
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • M O Sullivan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Naas A
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Naas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Willow Pk
  • Allenwood Cel
  • Willow Pk
  • T Cormican
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Emo Celtic
  • St Anthonys
  • Com Cen
  • S Comerford
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Athy Tn P
  • Clara Tn
  • Athy Tn P
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Rathangan
  • Killeigh
  • Rathangan
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:45
  • Rosenallis
  • Suncroft
  • The Grove
  • R Tkaczyk
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Mullingar Tigers
  • Naas White
  • Gainstown
  • D Mc Cormack
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 09:45
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • East Galway Utd
  • The Land Lake
  • R Mattews
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • St Francis
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Iona Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • Raharney Utd
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • G Donogher
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:45
  • St Aengus
  • Mullingar Cubs
  • Derrycanton
  • G Bonnie
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Rahanine
  • Portumna Tn
  • Rochfordbridge
  • D Sweeney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Kilcullen AFC
  • Willow Pk Celtic
  • Kilcullen AFC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Kildare Tn
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Kildare Tn
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Gallen Utd
  • Naas A
  • Brosna Press Pk
  • J Scanlon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Arlington
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • K Conroy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Allenwood Cel
  • Clonaslee Utd
  • Allenwood Cel
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Naas Blue
  • Clara Tn
  • Naas Blue
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Moone Celtic
  • Gainstown
  • J Mc Crossan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:45
  • T&S United
  • Monastrevin
  • Stradbally
  • P Pardy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Ballymahon
  • Willow Pk
  • Ballymahon
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:15
  • Mucklagh
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Charleville
  • T Cunningham
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Banagher Utd
  • Killeigh
  • Middle Rd
  • E Dynan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:15
  • St Francis
  • East Galway Utd
  • Iona Park
  • D Kiernan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Hodson Bay
  • Tullamore
  • Hodson Bay
  • T Cormican
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • Clara Tn
  • Mucklagh
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • J O Connor
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Bealnamulla
  • Killeigh
  • Bealnamulla
  • D Kiernan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Kinnegad Jnrs
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Lagan Pk
  • M Buckley
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:15
  • Bealnamulla
  • Bealnamulla Utd
  • Bealnamulla
  • D Kiernan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Killeigh Utd
  • Killeigh
  • The Pond
  • D Nagle
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Bealnamulla
  • Birr Tn
  • Bealnamulla
  • P Tone
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Killeigh
  • Killeigh Utd
  • The Pond
  • M Kelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Clara Tn
  • Banagher Utd
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • J O Connor
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Bealnamulla Utd
  • Real FA Swans
  • Bealnamulla
  • P Tone
  •   
  • Comment: