Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 19:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Mucklagh
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • R Maher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 09:45
  • Emo Celtic
  • St Aengus
  • Com Cen
  • J Griffin (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • D Moran (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • T&S United
  • Rosenallis
  • Timahoe
  • B Conlon (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Birr Utd
  • Birr Tn
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • P Pardy (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Frankford Cel
  • Frankford Utd
  • Kilcormac
  • T Murtagh (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Clara Utd
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • M Flanagan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Clara Tn
  • Portumna
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • P Kearns (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Aengus
  • Emo Celtic
  • Derrycanton
  • B Conlon (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 09:45
  • Portlaoise Tn
  • Killeigh Utd
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • E Dynan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Rosenallis
  • Tullamore Tn
  • The Grove
  • C Mc Fadden (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Mucklagh
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Charleville
  • R Maher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:45
  • Raharney Utd
  • Birr Utd
  • Higginstown
  • D Mc Cormack (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Birr Tn
  • Gainstown
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:45
  • Mullingar Cubs
  • Birr Tn
  • Gainstown
  • Paul Malone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:15
  • Mullingar Hawks
  • Gallen Utd
  • Gainstown
  • Paul Malone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Mucklagh
  • Clara Tn
  • Charleville
  • R Maher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Mountmellick Ath
  • T&S United
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • M Lee (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Emo Celtic
  • Willow Pk
  • Com Cen
  • G Donogher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • St Aengus
  • Mullingar Hawks
  • Derrycanton
  • B Conlon (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment: not played

  • 11:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Tullamore Rvs
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • M Flanagan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Rathangan
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Rathangan
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Clara Tn
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • M Lee (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Mullingar Eagles
  • Banagher Utd
  • Gainstown
  • J Mc Crossan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • T&S United
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Timahoe
  • B Conlon (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Emo Celtic
  • Portumna Tn
  • Com Cen
  • J Griffin (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • Mullingar Kestrals
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Gainstown
  • J Mc Crossan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 09:45
  • Killeigh
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • The Pond
  • B James (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Rosenallis
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • T Cunningham (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • Rosenallis Rvs
  • Kinnegad Dragons
  • The Grove
  • C Mc Fadden (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Emo Utd
  • Gallen Utd
  • Com Cen
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Clara Tn
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • P Geoghegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • Emo Celtic
  • Birr Tn
  • Com Cen
  • J Griffin (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:45
  • Killeigh
  • Mullingar Ath
  • The Pond
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Rosenallis
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • The Grove
  • C Mc Fadden (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:45
  • Frankford Utd
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Kilcormac
  • T Murtagh (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Killeigh
  • Kinnegad Jnrs
  • The Pond
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Mullingar Pumas
  • Gallen Utd
  • Gainstown
  • Paul Malone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:15
  • St Josephs Red
  • Mullingar Cougars
  • Bealnamulla
  • P Tone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:15
  • Tullamore Tn
  • St Francis
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • T Cunningham (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Templevilla
  • St Aengus
  • TP Hickey Pk
  • D Kiernan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Raharney Utd
  • Birr Tn
  • Higginstown
  • D Mc Cormack (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • Emo Celtic
  • Rathangan
  • Com Cen
  • G Donogher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment: 2nd leg r1

  • 11:00
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • East Galway Utd
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • D Moran (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Francis
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Iona Park
  • P Tone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:15
  • Mullingar Cubs
  • Banagher Utd
  • Gainstown
  • Paul Malone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Clara Tn
  • Birr Tn
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • P Kearns (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Kinnegad Jnrs
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • Lagan Pk
  • D Mc Cormack (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Tullamore
  • Clara Tn
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • R Tkaczyk (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Mullingar Ath
  • East Galway Utd
  • Gainstown
  • J Mc Crossan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Tullamore
  • Clara Tn
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • R Tkaczyk (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Killeigh
  • Athlone Tn
  • The Pond
  • B James (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Real FA Swans
  • Athlone Tn
  • Wilsons Hospital
  • J Mc Crossan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:30
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Banagher Utd
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • E Dynan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Birr Tn
  • Kinnegad
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • P Pardy (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:15
  • Killeigh
  • Bealnamulla
  • The Pond
  • B James (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment: not played

  • 18:45
  • Mullingar Cubs
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Gainstown
  • D Sweeney (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Birr Utd
  • Mucklagh
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • M Kelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Clara Tn
  • Killeigh Utd
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • P Geoghegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Rosenallis
  • Killeigh
  • The Grove
  • S Comerford (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Walsh Island
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Walsh Island
  • G Donogher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Clara Utd
  • Birr Tn
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • P Geoghegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • T&S United
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • D Moran (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Portumna Tn
  • The Land Lake
  • R Tkaczyk (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Mullingar Eagles
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Gainstown
  • D Mc Cormack (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Mullingar Kestrals
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Gainstown
  • D Sweeney (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Killeigh Utd
  • Kinnegad Dragons
  • The Pond
  • C Mc Fadden (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Rosenallis
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • The Grove
  • S Comerford (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Emo Celtic
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Com Cen
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:45
  • Portlaoise Utd
  • Mucklagh
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • D Moran (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Banagher Utd
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Middle Rd
  • D Nagle (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:15
  • Killeigh
  • Tullamore Tn
  • The Pond
  • C Mc Fadden (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Bealnamulla
  • Mucklagh
  • Bealnamulla
  • P Tone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Birr Tn
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • M Kelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Clara Tn
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • T Cunningham (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Banagher Utd
  • Killeigh Utd
  • Middle Rd
  • D Nagle (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Clara Tn
  • Rosleighan Pk
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Frankford Cel
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Kilcormac
  • M Kelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Mucklagh
  • T&S United
  • Charleville
  • B James (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Emo Celtic
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • M Flanagan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Mountmellick Utd
  • Rosenallis
  • Conor Davis Pk
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Birr Tn
  • Clara Tn
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • T Murtagh (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:15
  • Willow Pk
  • Mullingar Eagles
  • Willow Pk
  • P Tone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Gallen Utd
  • Mullingar Hawks
  • Brosna Press Pk
  • D Nagle (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Gallen Boys
  • Tullamore Rvs
  • Brosna Press Pk
  • D Nagle (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Kinnegad Juns
  • Frankford Utd
  • Lagan Pk
  • Paul Malone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Clara Tn
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Stanley O Hara Pk
  • P Kearns (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Mullingar Ath
  • The Land Lake
  • N Dempsey (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:15
  • Rosenallis
  • Mullingar Kestrals
  • The Grove
  • C Mc Fadden (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Mucklagh
  • Gallen Utd
  • Charleville
  • B James (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Emo Utd
  • T&S United
  • TBC
  • G Donogher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Kinnegad
  • Clara Tn
  • Lagan Pk
  • Paul Malone (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:45
  • Emo Celtic
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Com Cen
  • G Donogher (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Tullamore Utd
  • Clara Tn
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • M Buckley (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:15
  • Birr Tn
  • Emo Celtic
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • T Murtagh (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • T Cunningham (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Templevilla
  • St Josephs
  • TP Hickey Pk
  • J Mc Crossan (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Killeigh
  • St Francis
  • The Pond
  • S Comerford (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Banagher Utd
  • Kilbeggan SC
  • Middle Rd
  • D Nagle (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Bealnamulla
  • Hodson Bay Celtic
  • Bealnamulla
  • T Cormican (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:45
  • Rosenallis
  • Birr Utd
  • The Grove
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Birr Tn
  • Clara Utd
  • Frank O Connell Pk
  • M Kelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Rosenallis
  • Tullamore Tn
  • The Grove
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:15
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • St Aengus
  • Fr Breen Pk
  • D Moran (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:15
  • Kinnegad Tietans
  • Killeigh
  • Lagan Pk
  • N Dempsey (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Frankford Utd
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • B James (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:15
  • Tullamore Tn
  • Portlaoise AFC
  • Leah Victoria Pk
  • T Cunningham (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Emo Celtic
  • Abbeyleix Ath
  • Com Cen
  • N Culleton (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment: not played

  • 19:15
  • Killeigh
  • Hodson Bay
  • The Pond
  • R Tkaczyk (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • East Galway Utd
  • Mullingar Ath
  • Kiltormer
  • D Nagle (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Banagher Utd
  • Clara Tn
  • Middle Rd
  • T Murtagh (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Clara Tn
  • Banagher Utd
  • Middle Rd
  • T Murtagh (Pending)
  •   
  • Comment: